Akademik litsey

UzbekRussianEnglish (UK)
Administrator

Administrator

Month the Department

Published in News

2015 April was held last month the Department "Natural Sciences".

Olympics

Published in Our awards

No

Name of the winners

Group

Subject

Place

Type of Olympiad

Name of the teachers

Date

1

Abdullayev Akhror Zafar ugli

203

Informatics

I

winner of city  Olympiad

Ergashev Narzikul Orakulovich

2014

2

Radjabov Temur Rustamovich

307

Informatics

II

winner of city  Olympiad

Ergashev Narzikul Orakulovich

2014

3

Mukhammadiyev Abror  Akhmat ugli

305

Physics

II

winner of city  Olympiad

Arzibekov Ulugbek Rakhmonkulovich

2014

4

Sodikova Shakhnoza Shukurjonovna

311

Mother tongue

II

winner of city  Olympiad

Jalilova Munira Rakhmatovna

2014

5

Mukhammadiyev Farrukh Olim ugli

301

Mathematics

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Ortikov Umar Boltatoshevich

2015

6

Yodgorov Sherzod Shukhratovich

305

German

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Ata-Kurbanova Gulnara Shukhratovna

2015

7

Sodikova Shakhnoza Shukurjonovna

311

Mother tongue

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Jalilova Munira Rakhmatovna

2015

8

Uzakov Timur Akmalovich

307

English

II

winner of regional  Olympiad

Nurova Gulchekhra Teshabayevna

2015

9

Kurtova Yekaterina Aleksandrovna

311

French

II

winner of regional  Olympiad

Gul’yans Olga Ashotovna

2015

10

Khushbakov Bobur Khamzayevich

208

German

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Ata-Kurbanova Gulnara Shukhratovna

2015

11

Abdullayev Akhror Zafar ugli

203

Informatics

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Ergashev Narzikul Orakulovich

2015

12

Esanmurodov Sanjar Kodir ugli

202

Mathematics

I

winner of regional  Olympiad

Taylakov Dilmurod Mallaboyevich

2015

13

Rakita Kristina Valerevna

205

Russian language and literature

II

winner of regional  Olympiad

Gaibova Albina Valentinovna

2015

Achievements in Sport

Published in Our awards

1. During 18-29 December, 2013 the student of group 314 Tursunova Shakhnoza participated in International Chess Championship among girls.
2. In «Barkamol avlod» Championship of 2014 the student of group 314 Tursunova Shakhnoza got the third place in chess competition.
3. During 16-26 November, 2014 the student of group 314 Tursunova Shakhnoza took part in Asian Chess Championship in India.
4. The student of group 311 Djurayeva Feruza is a member of national team in basketball.
5. The student of group 311 Teryokhina Aleksandra is the winner of Republic Athletics and Bare hand Competition.
6. The student of group 203 Akhmedov Alisher got the first place in thai-boxing in Asian Championship which took place on 13th September in Tashkent and on 13th October in Kazakhstan.
7. The student of group 301 Pardaboyev Shakhzod is the winner of Republic and Asian Gymnastics Championships. A member of national team.
8. The student of group 313 Boboyev Javlon is the winner of Republic and Asian Gymnastics Championships. A member of national team.
9. The student of group 208 Azamov Alisher is the winner of Republic Uzbek Kurashi Championship and got chance to participate in World Championship.
10. The student of group 208 Uktamov Shakhboz is the winner of Republic Uzbek Kurashi Competetion and got chance to participate in World Championship.
11. The student of group 207 Mannonov Maksud is the winner of Republic Karate Championship and got chance to participate in World and Asian Championships.

News of the IRC

The work plan of the IRC

Samarqand 2015 year

2015 yil - «Keksalarni e`zozlash yili»

About us

The foundation of the academic lyceum initially was constructed as a boarding-school in 1995 and it had been changed into the academic lyceum after 10 years of existence. More...

News

The open lesson

The open lesson

January 8, 2018

Shakespeare`s party

Shakespeare`s pa…

January 8, 2018

Contacts

Address: Amir Temur st. 70

Tel.: 233-19-70, 233-20-20

Fax: 233-18-26

E-Mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Copyright © Samisi.Uz. All rights reserved.